Rodney Sanders

Upcoming Events

Race Stats

  • Events67
  • Wins11
  • Top 536
  • Top 1045
3/25/2022 - Humboldt Speedway

3/25/2022 - Humboldt Speedway

Humboldt, KS

Pit Gates open 4:00
Grandstands open 4:00
Draw will close 5:30
Hot Laps 6:00
Races 7:00
No Outside Food or Drink in Grandstands

General Admission:
Adult: $15.00
Kids 6-12: $5.00

Pit Pass: $40.00

Classes

  • USRA Stock Cars24 entries
  • A Modifieds72 entries
    • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
  • Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods89 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Rodney Sanders

Rodney Sanders

Happy, TX

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 25 15 10
B Feature 1 14 15 -1
Heat 3 5 9 -4
Qualifying 3 16.584 5 1

A Modifieds

50 Laps

A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -
2 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
3 7 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
4 18 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 14
5 15 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10
6 8 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
7 14 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 7
8 6 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
9 21 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12
10 11 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
11 9 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
12 19 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 7
13 24 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 11
14 26 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 12
15 25 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 10
16 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -11
17 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -13
18 17 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -1
19 13 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -6
20 16 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO -4
21 22 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
22 20 246 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -2
23 12 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -11
24 2 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -22
25 27 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
26 10 90X Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -16
27 23 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -4
15 Laps

B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 3
2 1 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO -1
3 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -1
4 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
6 8 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
7 9 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR 2
8 18 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 10
9 12 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
10 10 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
11 5 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -6
12 11 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
13 15 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
14 16 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
15 14 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -1
16 13 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
17 20 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
18 6 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -12
19 17 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
20 19 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
15 Laps

B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 4 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 2
3 3 246 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -
4 5 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 18 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 13
6 14 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 8
7 7 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
8 11 1000 Ethyn Hafner Ethyn Hafner Newton, KS Newton, KS 3
9 8 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
10 16 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 6
11 9 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -2
12 20 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 8
13 13 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -
14 12 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -2
15 15 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
16 2 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -14
17 17 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
18 6 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -12
19 19 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
20 10 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -10
15 Laps

B Feature 3Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
2 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
3 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
4 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 18 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 13
6 12 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 6
7 7 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
8 14 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 6
9 10 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 1
10 15 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 5
11 13 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 2
12 16 R63 Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
13 6 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD -7
14 4 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -10
15 17 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
16 9 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -7
17 20 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
18 8 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -10
19 11 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA -8
20 19 6ST Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
8 Laps

Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 3 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
3 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
4 5 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
5 6 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
6 8 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
7 10 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR 3
8 9 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 1
9 7 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -2
10 12 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
11 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -9
12 11 6ST Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
8 Laps

Heat 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
2 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
4 10 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
5 12 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 7
6 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -5
7 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
8 6 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -2
9 9 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -
10 7 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
11 8 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -3
12 11 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
8 Laps

Heat 3Edelbrock

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90X Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -
2 4 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
3 6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
4 3 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
5 8 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 3
6 11 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
7 12 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
8 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -6
9 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -4
10 9 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
11 7 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -4
12 10 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
8 Laps

Heat 4MSD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
2 2 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO -
3 6 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 3
4 8 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 4
5 3 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
6 7 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 5 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -2
8 10 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
9 11 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
10 9 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
11 1 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -10
12 12 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 5Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 7 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
3 5 246 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 2
4 12 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
5 8 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 3
6 6 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
7 11 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 4
8 10 1000 Ethyn Hafner Ethyn Hafner Newton, KS Newton, KS 2
9 4 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -5
10 9 R63 Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
11 3 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -8
12 1 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -11
8 Laps

Heat 6Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
2 10 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 8
3 8 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 5
4 6 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 2
5 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
6 11 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
7 7 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
8 9 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
9 4 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -5
10 1 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -9
11 2 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -9
12 12 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.241
2 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.253
3 8 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.542
4 2 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 15.546
5 7 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 15.812
6 12 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 15.907
7 5 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 15.978
8 3 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.089
9 9 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 16.255
10 6 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR 16.585
11 10 6ST Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND 17.430
12 4 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 17.430

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.985
2 5 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 16.001
3 12 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.147
4 6 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.344
5 9 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.385
6 7 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 16.444
7 3 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 16.473
8 11 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 16.481
9 8 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 16.534
10 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.661
11 10 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 16.725
12 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 16.807

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 16.106
2 12 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.162
3 11 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.273
4 1 90X Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.434
5 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.584
6 3 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 16.819
7 4 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 16.872
8 5 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 16.936
9 8 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 17.146
10 9 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 17.334
11 10 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.577
12 7 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17.687

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.021
2 4 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO 16.544
3 7 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.672
4 9 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 16.691
5 6 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.897
6 5 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 17.326
7 3 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 17.326
8 8 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 17.326
9 12 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 17.326
10 2 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 17.326
11 1 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 17.326
12 11 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 17.326

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 15.905
2 5 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 16.038
3 9 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 16.141
4 4 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.298
5 12 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.452
6 8 246 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 16.469
7 7 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.489
8 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.801
9 3 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 17.185
10 6 R63 Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 17.708
11 11 1000 Ethyn Hafner Ethyn Hafner Newton, KS Newton, KS 18.142
12 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 18.142

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.402
2 12 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 16.539
3 6 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.665
4 1 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 16.677
5 2 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.806
6 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 16.863
7 3 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 16.883
8 10 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 16.891
9 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.944
10 8 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 17.049
11 11 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 17.114
12 9 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 17.131

Upcoming Events

Race Stats

  • Events67
  • Wins11
  • Top 536
  • Top 1045
SS Fishing  Rental Inc
Paulson Rock Products
ARMI
Kenny’s Tile
MB Customs Race Cars
Integra Racing Shocks
Hatfield Racin Engines
Keith Hammett Trucking
American Masonry Contractors
Texas Locomotive Solutions
Hibner Logging  Sawmill
Bergman Tax
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Buzz Signs  Graphix
CMD Racing Shocks by RSR
Base Racing Fuel
87 Automotive
NGK Spark Plugs
Abilene Race Rads
Swift Springs USA
Motul
FK Rod Ends
Wilwood
Winning Edge Carburation
Walker Performance Filtration
Performance Bodies and Parts
Deatherage Opticians
Wehrs Machine
Bullet Proof Tees
Day Motor Sports
Fast Shafts
Keyser Manufacturing
Champ Pans
Schoenfeld Headers
Waterman Racing Components
Allstar Performance
Real Racing Wheels
Shocker Hitch
Olsen Custom Farms