Rodney Sanders

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events12
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 104
1/15/2023 - Vado Speedway Park

1/15/2023 - Vado Speedway Park

Vado, NM

Complete Shows For:
Super Late Models ($25,000-To-Win)
Modifieds ($2,000-To-Win)
X-Mods ($1,000-To-Win)

Pit Gate Opens (1:00 p.m.)
Grandstand Gate Opens (3:00 p.m.)
Hot Laps (3:30 p.m.)
Racing Action (5:00 p.m.)

Adult Grandstand Admission: $30
Child (ages 6-12) Grandstand Admission: $10
Child (ages 5-and-under) Grandstand Admission: Free
Pit admission: $45

Classes

  • A Modifieds46 entries
  • X-Mods46 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models43 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

News

Vado Speedway Park (Vado, NM) – Wild West Shootout – January 11th-15th, 2023. (Mike Ruefer photo)
Sanders continues Wild West Shootout at Vado

On Wednesday afternoon, Rodney Sanders returned to Vado Speedway Park (Vado, N.M.) for the third round of the Rio Grande Waste Services Wild West Shootout. Despite qualifying for both preliminary fea...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Rodney Sanders

Rodney Sanders

Happy, TX

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 7 7
Heat 3 1 2 -1
Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 22 -2
B Feature 2 3 2 1
Heat 3 6 6 -
Qualifying 2 14.591 11 4

A Modifieds

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
2 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
3 9 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 6
4 8 87F Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 4
5 13 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 8
6 11 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
7 14 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 7
8 7 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
9 20 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 11
10 1 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -9
11 12 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
12 17 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
13 16 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
14 21 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 7
15 24 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 9
16 22 77 C.J. Hulsey C.J. Hulsey El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
17 18 3J Lewis Jackson Lewis Jackson Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 1
18 19 88X Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 1
19 15 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -4
20 4 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -16
21 5 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -16
22 6 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -16
23 23 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
24 10 4RX Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -14
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 15 88X Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 13
3 3 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
4 8 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 4
Top 4 transfer
5 9 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
6 12 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
7 5 73 Levi Demartino Levi Demartino Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 11 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr Carlos Ahumada Sr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
9 13 28S Ronnie Leathem Jr Ronnie Leathem Jr Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 4
10 14 59 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
11 7 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
12 2 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -10
13 6 99T T.J. Tolan T.J. Tolan Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -7
14 4 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO -10
15 10 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -5
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3J Lewis Jackson Lewis Jackson Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 2
2 5 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
3 2 77 C.J. Hulsey C.J. Hulsey El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
4 6 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
6 8 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 2
7 7 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
8 10 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
9 9 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -
10 12 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 2
11 13 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 2
12 4 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -8
13 1 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -12
14 14 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -
15 15 24 Rick Ortega Rick Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
2 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
3 6 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
4 3 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
5 7 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
6 9 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
7 5 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
8 10 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
9 12 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
10 8 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr Carlos Ahumada Sr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
11 11 28S Ronnie Leathem Jr Ronnie Leathem Jr Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
12 1 88X Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -11
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 10 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 8
3 11 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 8
4 3 3J Lewis Jackson Lewis Jackson Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -1
5 2 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
6 9 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 3
7 12 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
8 4 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -4
9 6 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -3
10 8 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
11 7 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -4
12 5 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
2 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -1
3 6 87F Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 3
4 9 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 5
5 3 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO -2
6 4 73 Levi Demartino Levi Demartino Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 5 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
8 8 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
9 10 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
10 7 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -3
DNS 11 24 Rick Ortega Rick Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4RX Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
2 5 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 3
3 2 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
4 7 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
5 9 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 4
6 3 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
7 11 77 C.J. Hulsey C.J. Hulsey El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
8 10 99T T.J. Tolan T.J. Tolan Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 2
9 6 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
10 8 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
11 4 59 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7

Dirt Super Late Models

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 3 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
3 9 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 6
4 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
5 5 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
6 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -5
7 8 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
8 12 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
9 10 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
10 18 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 8
11 15 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
12 14 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
13 21 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 8
14 7 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
15 17 28 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
16 13 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -3
17 6 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -11
18 11 28W Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -7
19 24 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 5
20 23 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
21 19 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA -2
22 20 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -2
23 16 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -7
24 22 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -2
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 28 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 11
2 1 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA -1
3 8 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 5
4 3 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO -3
6 7 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
7 6 01 Devan Smith Devan Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
8 4 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -4
9 11 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
10 9 44 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
11 5 24H Dustin Holmes Dustin Holmes Murfreeboro, AR Murfreeboro, AR -6
12 10 26R Cole Farmer Cole Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -2
13 13 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -
14 14 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
2 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
3 1 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -2
4 6 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -1
6 11 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
7 12 7C Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 5
8 7 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
9 5 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -4
10 9 250 Walton Kyle Jr Walton Kyle Jr Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
11 8 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -3
12 10 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND -2
13 13 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
4 5 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA -1
6 6 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
7 8 24H Dustin Holmes Dustin Holmes Murfreeboro, AR Murfreeboro, AR 1
8 9 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
9 11 44 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
10 10 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
11 7 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 5 28W Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 2
4 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO 3
6 7 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 1
7 10 01 Devan Smith Devan Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
8 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
9 9 26R Cole Farmer Cole Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -
10 2 28 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -8
11 11 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
3 2 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
4 4 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 3
6 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
7 7 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -
8 9 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
9 10 250 Walton Kyle Jr Walton Kyle Jr Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
10 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -5
11 11 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 4 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 2
3 3 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
4 5 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
6 2 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -4
7 8 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
8 6 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -2
9 10 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 1
10 9 7C Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.068
2 19 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.145
3 15 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.181
4 12 28 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 14.212
5 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.340
6 21 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.348
7 7 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA 14.356
8 11 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.372
9 5 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 14.402
10 2 28W Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 14.410
11 18 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14.476
12 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.597
13 4 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 14.601
14 22 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 14.649
15 1 24H Dustin Holmes Dustin Holmes Murfreeboro, AR Murfreeboro, AR 14.715
16 9 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO 14.863
17 17 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 14.934
18 20 26R Cole Farmer Cole Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 15.074
19 16 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 15.151
20 14 01 Devan Smith Devan Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.447
21 3 44 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 15.564
22 13 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.564

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.033
2 8 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.157
3 18 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 14.403
4 2 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 14.412
5 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 14.460
6 5 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.469
7 20 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 14.485
8 11 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.515
9 14 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 14.524
10 16 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.527
11 15 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 14.591
12 6 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.595
13 9 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 14.599
14 4 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.610
15 19 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 14.619
16 21 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 14.669
17 12 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 14.764
18 7 7C Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 14.858
19 13 250 Walton Kyle Jr Walton Kyle Jr Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.174
20 1 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 15.292
21 17 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM 15.292

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events12
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 104
SS Fishing  Rental Inc
Paulson Rock Products
ARMI
Kenny’s Tile
MB Customs Race Cars
Integra Racing Shocks
Hatfield Racin Engines
Keith Hammett Trucking
American Masonry Contractors
Texas Locomotive Solutions
Hibner Logging  Sawmill
Bergman Tax
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Buzz Signs  Graphix
CMD Racing Shocks by RSR
Base Racing Fuel
87 Automotive
NGK Spark Plugs
Abilene Race Rads
Swift Springs USA
Motul
FK Rod Ends
Wilwood
Winning Edge Carburation
Walker Performance Filtration
Performance Bodies and Parts
Deatherage Opticians
Wehrs Machine
Bullet Proof Tees
Day Motor Sports
Fast Shafts
Keyser Manufacturing
Champ Pans
Schoenfeld Headers
Waterman Racing Components
Allstar Performance
Real Racing Wheels
Shocker Hitch
Olsen Custom Farms